Winter Points 2014 - including WP16

Results after the first 16 races of the Winter Point Series 2014. Races 8 & 9 cancelled for weather.

Winter Points series
RACE123456710111213141516Total
C. Edwards5139444743394851494348294
P. Dunoyer4848454851454741414851294
N. Wilson494951484444493940290
N. Edwards495147494643285
N. Price4647474645403851282
H. Schricke514047434549275
S. Elliot514351484235270
G. de Riberolles46484148453839267
N. Davies414546384449263
D. Long494145354644260
M. Wollny444639453742253
T. Stolper4840464837219
U. Hodgkins47514747192
S. Edwards49494245185
N. Long45413634156
M. Airey474448139
E. Beaver433943125
P. Casenave413944124
W. Hodgkins454994
R. Tolkien454590
T. F Foch414990
M. Shenk423981
M. Stockbridge5151
C. Ingram5151
R. Davies5151
C. Cooper4949
J. Hayward4747
I Davies4343
V. West3636
Lasers123456710111213141516Total
C. Edwards51515149465149515151306
N. Edwards515149494747294
N. Davies494748464851289
S. Elliott474751494646286
S. Edwards4848514949245
E. Beaver494145135
T. Stolper494897
T. Foch444993
P. Casenave494151141
R. Tolkien454590
M. Shenk474188
R. Davies5151
J. Hayward4949
C. Cooper4848
I. Davies4646
Solos
N. Price5151515147515151306
N. Wilson514949515149514949302
D. Long494947484851292
P. Dunoyer4949
M. Airey4848
V. West4747
Merlins
P. Dunoyer49484751484751474549296
M. Wollny495147474847289
G. deRiberolles47484949474546286
H. Schricke5151475149249
N. Long51494644190
T. Stolper514948148
M. Airey4951100
M. Stockbridge5151
C. Edwards5151
Others
U. Hodgkins4951514951251
H. Schricke5151
C. Ingram5151
W. Hodgkins5151