Summer Series Table 2015

Current ranking after 16 races

RaceS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10S12S13S14S15S16Total
C. Edwards474851484649514951299
V. West4951484847434951296
G. Brougham48454247495147474746289
R. Tolkien494944484849287
A. Salgado42444846444443269
M. Wollny5147484646238
N. Wilson4647444045222
B. Clarke49514651197
G. de Riberolles47474946189
P. Dunoyer48494547189
D. Long44454444177
T. Stolper45515149147
G. Mouscadet46454248133
N. Long40494443133
M. Ayrey5151102
U. Hodgkins514697
E. Beaver514495
R. Jarvis48454593
J. Hayward474491
G. Brett40494789
H. Schricke434689
T Fournier4949
T. Heyhoe4848
S. Elliott4848
J. Heywood4747
N. Edwards4646
A. Shelley4646
S. Blaxell4444
C. Cochet4444
M. Marais4444
M.Gallan4141